PİYASALAR

  • DOLAR

    3.7590

  • EURO

    4.0372

HAVA DURUMU

  • İSTANBUL

    4°C

  • ANKARA

    -0°C

  • İZMİR

    11°C

STSL PUAN DURUMU

TAKIMLAROGBMP
1Beşiktaş18125141
2Medipol Başakşehir18116139
3Galatasaray18113436
4Fenerbahçe18105335
5Antalyaspor1884628
16Adanaspor18351014
17Kayserispor18341113
18Gaziantepspor17321211
TAMAMI